Pro Football News Hub

← NFL week 4

Green Bay Packers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers NFL Week 4 · Final

Kickoff
Week
4
Watch
Fox
Venue
Raymond James Stadium

Highlights

Score by quarter

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GB0107017
TB070714

Team stats

GBTB
283Total yards289
197Passing148
86Rushing141
22/30Comp/Att19/27
3Turnovers3
3Sacks0

Scoring

  1. Quarter 2

    • GBTouchdown · 12:54Matthew Golden 2 Yd pass from Jordan Love (Trey Smack Kick)
    • TBTouchdown · 5:13Sean Tucker 2 Yd Rush (Chase McLaughlin Kick)
    • GBField goal · 0:00Trey Smack 58 Yd Field Goal
  2. Quarter 3

    • GBTouchdown · 10:32Tucker Kraft 2 Yd pass from Jordan Love (Trey Smack Kick)
  3. Quarter 4

    • TBTouchdown · 14:49Kenny Gainwell 10 Yd pass from Jalon Daniels (Chase McLaughlin Kick)

Boxscore

Every player with a stat line, both teams.

Passing

Passing for Green Bay Packers
PlayerCmpAttYdsTDINT
Jordan LoveQB223019721

Rushing

Rushing for Green Bay Packers
PlayerAttYdsTDLng
Kaleb JohnsonRB842031
Chris BrooksRB430027
MarShawn LloydRB71305
Matthew GoldenWR1606
Tucker KraftTE1303
Jordan LoveQB4-804

Receiving

Receiving for Green Bay Packers
PlayerRecTgtYdsTDLng
Christian WatsonWR3347018
Tucker KraftTE6742117
MarShawn LloydRB5536016
Mark RedmanTE2229025
Matthew GoldenWR3721113
Jonnu SmithTE1119019
Chris BrooksRB11505
Bo MeltonWR01000
J. Michael SturdivantWR01000
Skyy MooreWR12-20-2

Defense

Kicking

Kicking for Green Bay Packers
PlayerFG50+XP
Trey SmackK112

Data: News Hub Fantasy